Дзялик Сергей

Дзялик Сергей

Information

Place of birth
Харьков
Height (cm)
190
Weight (in kg)
105
Eye color
brown gray
Hair color
Gray
Hair length
Medium
Stature
normal
Place of residence
Kharkiv, Dublin
Nationality
Ukrainian
Languages
Ukrainian(native-language)Russian
Sport
Beach volleyballBoxingAlpine skiingKnife combatStage combat
Dance
Concert dance
Profession
Actor, Dubbing actor
Singing
Opera singing
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's licenses
Car class

Vita entries

Primary professional training

1992 – 1996
Kharkiv National University of Arts

Film

Glorious Revilution/Славная Революция (Short film)
Директор (SR) Маша Новикова Producer: Пейсли Валентайн Уолш Distribution: The London Film School
Пульс (Cinema film)
офтальмолог (GR) Сергей Чеботаренко Producer: Егор Олесов Distribution: Kinorob Casting director: Яна Бернадская
Иловайск 2014 (Cinema film)
Валерий Рунков (LR) Иван Тимченко Producer: Светлана Соловьёва Distribution: Светофор фильм Casting director: Оксана Маснюк
Круты 1918 (Cinema film)
Михаил Грушевский (GR) Алексей Шапарев Producer: Андрей Корниенко Distribution: Good Morning Film Casting director: Оксана Мартынюк
Слуга народа-2. От любви до импичмента (Cinema film)
Василюк новый губернатор Харькова (GR) Алексей Кирющенко Producer: Владимир Зеленский Distribution: Студия Квартал 95 Casting director: Ольга Яковлева
Золото Кольджата (Cinema film)
Фельдъегерь (SRE) Дмитрий Орлов Producer: Михаил Москалев Distribution: СИВ-Медиа, Сага-ТВ Casting director: Елена Тараканова

Television

Штурм (TV movie (series))
Волков (SR) Заза Буадзе Distribution: Sfera films Casting director: Ирина Султанова
Тест на вагітність (TV series)
Калинець (SR) Саша Кириенко Producer: Игорь Волков (IV), Сергей Баранов (II), Сергей Кравец Distribution: три-я-да продакшн Casting director: Яна Бернадская
РАЗБИТОЕ ЗЕРКАЛО (TV movie (series))
Вадим (SR) Максим Мехеда Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlight production Casting director: Маша Боклан
ДОМ ЗА ВЫСОКИМ ЗАБОРОМ (TV movie (series))
Cтас (LR) Антон Гойда Producer: Олег Рогожа Distribution: Ivory films Casting director: Яна Бернадская
Мы никогда не будем вместе (TV movie (series))
Сергей Горобец (SR) Евгений Баранов (II) Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Сергей Горобец
Большая Надежда (TV series)
МУРАТ (GR) Анна Гресь Producer: Марина Квасова Distribution: MAMAs FILM Casting director: Ирма Царева
Топтун (TV series)
Кирило (LR) Валерий Рожко, Тарас Рыбальченко, Сергей Толкушкин Producer: Армен Тер-Аванесов Distribution: Ivory films Casting director: Мария Соломина (II)
Семья и немного справедливости (TV movie (series))
Николай Фёдорович Епишев (SR) Пётр Степин Producer: Ирина Франчук Distribution: Filmstream, Vileton films Casting director: Евгения Рыжко
Плут (TV movie (series))
Молот (LR) Валерий Ибрагимов Producer: Сергей Кизима Distribution: «Sfera Film» Casting director: Ирина Султанова
Папик-2 (TV series)
заместитель министра (GR) Андрей Яковлев Producer: Борис Шефир Distribution: «Квартал 95» Casting director: Ольга Яковлева
Незакрытая мишень (TV movie (series))
Родченко (SR) Сергей Борчуков Producer: Игорь Волков (IV), Сергей Баранов (II) Distribution: Saga Pictures Casting director: Виктория Нестеренко
Место под солнцем (TV movie (series))
Миша (SR) Алина Чеботарёва Producer: Елена Малкова Distribution: FILM.UA Group Casting director: Елена Прилипко
Игры детей старшего возраста (TV movie (series))
Геннадий Панин (SR) Роман Барабаш Producer: Ирина Заря Distribution: Украинская Продакшн Студия Casting director: Ольга Довгань
Дело рук утопающих (TV movie (series))
Олег (LR) Антон Азаров Producer: Ирина Заря Distribution: «Украинская продакшн студия» Casting director: Ольга Довгань
Первая любовь (TV movie)
Вартан Арсенович (SRE) Владимир Янощук Distribution: Starmedia
Доброволец (TV movie (series))
Пал Палыч (SR) Ахтем Сейтаблаев Producer: Иванна Дядюра и Игорь Кондратюк Distribution: ICTV
Солнечные дни (TV movie (series))
Сапронов (LR) Алексей Морозов Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlight production Casting director: Маша Боклан
Разве можно мечтать о большем (TV movie (series))
Влад (LR) Алексей Есаков Producer: Татьяна Носенко Distribution: FILM.UA Group Casting director: Яна Бернадская
Незабытая (TV movie (series))
Василий (SR) Мирослав Малич Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Фильмстрим, Vileton films
Любовь матери (TV movie (series))
Игорь (LR) Ирина Громозда Producer: Елена Малкова, Distribution: FILM.UA Group Casting director: Светлана Горошкова
Любовь с ароматом кофе (TV movie (series))
Иван Петрович (GR) Олег Туранский Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlightfilms Casting director: Маша Боклан
На твоей стороне-2 (TV movie (series))
Камиль Байсаров (SR) Антон Азаров. Алексей Есаков Producer: Игорь Волков (IV), Сергей Баранов (II), Сергей Кравец Distribution: «ТРИ-Я-ДА продакшн» Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Крысолов (TV series)
Наркобарон (SRE) Александр Сальников Producer: Тимур Миндич Casting director: Елена Шевчук
Женский доктор-5 (TV series)
Евгений (LE) Павел Мащенко Producer: Юлия Мищенко Distribution: Film.UA Casting director: Ирина Колесник
Вскрытие покажет-2 (TV series)
Дмитрий (LE) Алексей Есаков Producer: Алла Липовецкая Distribution: Mamas Film Production
Акушерка (TV movie (series))
Глеб (SR) Анатолий Григорьев Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlightfilms Casting director: Маша Боклан
Авантюра (TV movie (series))
Тимур Давыдович (LE) Роман Барабаш Producer: Ирина Чемерис Distribution: УПС (Украинская продакшн студия) Casting director: Ольга Довгань
СидОренко - СидорЕнко (TV series)
Максим (SRE) Феликс Герчиков Producer: Елена Еремеева Distribution: IO production Casting director: Алина Марчук
Чужой грех (TV movie (series))
Юрий Петрович Суханов (SRE) Алексей Лисовец Producer: Алла Липовецкая Distribution: Mamas Film Production, Интра Фильм
Часы с кукушкой (TV movie (series))
Михаил Юрьевич Юдин (LR) Максим Бернадский Producer: Виктор Мирский Distribution: Film.UA Casting director: Елена Прилипко
Тайная любовь (TV movie (series))
Иваныч (SRE) Анатолий Григорьев Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlightfilms Casting director: Маша Боклан
Солнечный ноябрь (TV series)
Алексей Валерьевич Ломакин (SR) Александр Итыгилов (младший) Producer: Ирина Заря Distribution: Украинская продакшн студия
Смотрящая вдаль (TV movie (series))
Давид Чкония (SR) Владимир Мельниченко Producer: Виктор Мирский Distribution: FILM.UA, INTRA FILM Casting director: Яна Бернадская
Не отпускай (TV movie (series))
Семён Ильич Олейко (SR) Кирилл Капица Producer: Юлия Кушер
Наследники (TV series)
Владимир Маркович Сухов (LR) Дмитрий Матов Producer: Алла Липовецкая Distribution: Алла Липовецкая Casting director: Алина Марчук
Криминальный журналист (TV series)
Борис Георгиевич Ковалёв (LE) Игорь Москвитин Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Filmstream и Vileton production Casting director: Кристина Коршикова
Клевер желаний (TV movie (series))
Алексей Петрович Куликов (SR) Павел Тупик Producer: Ирина Заря Distribution: Mamas Film Production
Капитанша-2 (TV movie (series))
Джакомо (SRE) Владимир Янощук Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Фильмстрим , Vileton Films Casting director: Маша Боклан
Заклятые друзья (TV series)
Бродский (LE) Николай Каптан Producer: Виктор Приходько, Distribution: PRO TV Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Загадка для Анны (TV series)
Тимур Чхаидзе (LE) Александр Сальников Producer: Дмитрий Кицай Distribution: Starlightfilms
Возвращение (TV movie (series))
Павел Петрович (SRE) Мирослав Малич Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Фильмстрим, Vileton Films
Без колебаний (TV movie (series))
Aдвокат (GR) Анатолий Григорьев Producer: Галина Балан-Тимкина Distribution: Starlight production Casting director: Маша Боклан
Виражи судьбы (TV movie (series))
Kоллектор (GR) Максим Мехеда Producer: Лариса Журавская Distribution: Star Media
Принцесса Лягушка (TV movie (series))
Игорь Петрович Журавский (SR) Роман Ткаченко Producer: Алла Липовецкая Distribution: Mamas Film Production Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Письмо по ошибке (TV movie (series))
Иннокентий Филатов (SRE) Игорь Забара Producer: Алла Липовецкая Distribution: Mamas Film Production Casting director: Оксана Мартынюк
Опер по вызову (TV series)
настоятель (SRE) Тарас Ткаченко Producer: Максим Кривицкий Distribution: "Ранго Студио" Casting director: Виктория Ильина
Обман (TV movie (series))
Ашот Каренович Оганесян (LE) Анна Гресь Producer: Виктор Мирский Distribution: Film.uа и Pronto Film Casting director: Яна Бернадская
Затмение (TV movie (series))
Дмитрий Котляр (SRE) Антон Азаров Producer: Ирина Заря Distribution: УПС (Украинская продакшн студия) Casting director: Оксана Мартынюк
За витриной (TV series)
Алексей Ковальчук (SRE) Мила Погребиская Producer: Саша Ткаченко Distribution: СТБ Продакшн Casting director: Оксана Мартынюк
Другой (TV movie (series))
Фёдор (SRE) Виктор Конисевич Producer: Кирилл Тимошенко
Пёс-3 (TV series)
Шарин (GR) Сергей Терещук, Producer: Виктор Приходько Distribution: ТОВ "Про-ТВ" Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Хороший парень (TV series)
Анатолий Белых (SRE) Евгений Баранов (II) Producer: Александр Ткаченко Distribution: «1+1 Продакшн» по заказу телеканала «1+1» Casting director: Яна Бернадская
ПОДКИДЫШИ-2 (TV series)
Фёдор (LE) Анатолий Григорьев Producer: Ирина Костюк Distribution: Film.UA Casting director: Кристина Коршикова
Пёс-2 (TV series)
Прохоров (SRE) Николай Каптан Producer: Виктор Приходько Distribution: Универсал Продакшн Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Неисправимые (TV series)
Павел Вилкас (SRE) Анатолий Матешко Producer: Олег Рогожа Distribution: ICTV Casting director: Кристина Коршикова
Встречная полоса (TV series)
Борис (LE) Галина Кувивчак-Сахно Distribution: 2+2 production
Всё ещё будет (TV movie (series))
Иван Сергеевич Миронов (LE) Александр Баршак Producer: Виталий Сиренко Distribution: Энерджи Фильм Продакшен, СВ Синема, ABC Film Casting director: Виктория Мельничук
Райское место (TV series)
Альберт (GR) Дмитрий Гольдман Producer: Татьяна Гнедаш Distribution: Front Cinema Casting director: Виктория Ткаченко
На линии жизни (TV series)
Иван Степанович Скапенко (Батя) (SRE) Антон Гойда Producer: Евгений Лященко Distribution: "Fresh Production Group" Casting director: Наталья Наталушко
ОТДЕЛ 44 (TV series)
Борис Стеколенко (SRE) Владимир Дощук Producer: Александр Богуцкий Distribution: ТОВ "Про-ТВ" Casting director: Виктория Ткаченко
ПЛЯЖ (TV series)
Бурмистров (SRE) Дмитрий Пантелеев Producer: Дмитрий Писарук Distribution: Продюсерский центр "Браво" Casting director: Виктория Мельничук

Theater

Ужин на троих (Drama)
Джек (LR) Николай Осипов Theater: ЦСИ Новая Сцена
Декоратор (Drama)
Уолтер (LR) Николай Осипов Theater: ЦСИ Новая Сцена
Мужчины на грани нервного срыва (Drama)
Джонни (LR) Николай Осипов Theater: ЦСИ Новая Сцена